robtex
   
  The Official Homepage
  Mama merz
 



Nickname: Merzy

A.K.A Merzy_sb06, busabos129mama, Mama merz

Status: Married with two kids

Date of birth: May 02, 1979

Location: Dos Palmas Pilipinas

Home town: Mabuhay City, Mamatid, Cabuyao, Laguna

 Occupation: Taga Hintay ng grasya mula kay papalitz

Company: Spending Grasya like there’s no tomorrow Unlimited

School: Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Recoletos

Affiliation: Busabos Clan, Biñas Squadron

Hobbies and interest: Watching TV, Chatting

Books:  Pocketbooks

Movies: Twilight

Music: RNB, Love Songs

TV shows: Korean Novela, Criminal Mind


Mensahe:
Para sa mga kapwa ko BUSABOS sana maging matatag ang pagsasamahan at pagmamahalan natin sa loob at labas man ng BARONG-BARONG! LONG LIVE B’ CLAN!

Paano naging parte ng Busabos Clan: Syempre Kung nasaan ang papa andon din ang mama my husband papalitz is one of the elders of Busabos Clan.

 

 

 

 
  Today, there have been 5 visitors (51 hits) on this page!  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Copyright © 2008-2009 Busabos Clan. All rights reserved. Philippine Patent No. 7,069,308, 7,117,254 & 7,188,153