robtex
   
  The Official Homepage
  Krizz
 


Nickname: Kristine

A.K.A. Krizz, Ms. Wildbutterfly

Status: Single with Kids

Date of birth: August 22, 1961

Location: Ras Al Khaimah, U.A.E.

Home town: Bacoor, Cavite

Occupation: OFW

Company: Prestige Digital Studio

School: PUP, STI

Affiliation: Busabos Clan


Hobbies and interest: Net Surfing, Chatting, Watching Movies

Books: Romance Pockets Books

 
Movies: Comedy, Love Story, Science Fiction

Music: Love Song

TV shows: Variety Show, National Geographic, MBC2, NCIS, Prison Break
 

Mensahe: Sa mga ka member kong Busabos, maraming salamat po sa pagtanggap nyo sakin bilang bagong kasapi ng pederasyon, Maraming salamat din kay Busabos King at kay Busabos Lee na nagdala sakin sa 129. Nasa ibat ibang lugar man tayo ng mundo parang nasa iisang bahay lang tayo pag tayo ay nasa rum, sana dumating ang panahon na meet ko kayong lahat. Maraming maraming salamat po ulit.

Paano naging parte ng Busabos Clan:
Isa akong gala, napadpad sa 78 at na meet si noelle naging kaibigan ko, naging close kami at invite nya ko sa 129,
sa dami ng rum na natambayan ko sa 129 ko na isipang magpamember, bakit?...eh kasi nagustuhan ko lahat ang member nila specially si Baliw, na feel ko ang magandang pag tanggap nila sakin, kaya ask ko si Busabos King kung pwede na kong maging member kahit di pa ako ganun katagal na tumatambay sa 129. Laking tuwa ko ng pumayag ang BIG Boss  Maraming salamat sa pagtanggap nyo sa akin sa inyong munting Barong-barong.





Comments on this page:
Comment posted by Gucci iPhone 6 Plus Cases( ), 01/12/2015 at 11:58am (UTC):
Apple has already released the Apple iPhone6 and the iPhone 6 Plus. Now if you look at the trend, the iPhone 6 is something that succeeds the iPhone 5 while the iPhone 6 Plus for the iPhone 5s. What about the iPhone 5c? Doesn't it have a successor?

Comment posted by guild wars 2 gold farm( giqcqzqeleaoll.com ), 06/29/2013 at 3:43pm (UTC):
Are not able to stop to generate this guild wars 2 gold farm....they feel good and amazing a tad too.

Comment posted by wow eu gold( zhuufeymuaoll.com ), 06/17/2013 at 11:27pm (UTC):
I need my own innovative wow eu gold. Most are the 1st couple i draw all of them just about every working day besides in the event it down pours since it's not likely water resistant. Although I would like anything to bring in the particular rain, We bought your next kind of wow eu gold.

Comment posted by guild wars 2 gold( tveaooligmail.com ), 01/25/2013 at 1:51pm (UTC):
Pretty section of content. I just stumbled upon your website and in accession capital to assert that I get actually enjoyed account your blog posts. Anyway I?l be subscribing to your feeds and even I achievement you access consistently rapidly.



Add comment to this page:
Your Name:
Your Email address:
Your website URL:
Your message:

 
  Today, there have been 16 visitors (74 hits) on this page!  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Copyright © 2008-2009 Busabos Clan. All rights reserved. Philippine Patent No. 7,069,308, 7,117,254 & 7,188,153