robtex
   
  The Official Homepage
  Lee
 


Nick name:
Norly, Lhe

A.K.A.: Lhetot, Lee

Status: Married

Date of birth: August 18, 1977

Location: Kuwait

Home town: Cavite and Pangasinan

Occupation: Teacher

Company: Anglo Arab Bi-Lingual School

School: Pamantasan ng Makati

Affiliation: JIL South Kuwait, Computer Society of the Philippines

Hobbies and interest: Playing Table Tennis, Surfing the net and reading the Bible

Books: Bible, Kikay Magazines

Movies: Love Affair, Crouching Tiger, Beautiful Life, Gladiator, Brave Heart, Chances Are and Beyond Borders.

Music: Gospel Songs, RnB, Alternative Rock and Love Songs

TV shows: Prison Break, Rachel Ray, Oprah and Dr. Phil

 

Vote Bruce for senator!





Add comment to this page:
Your Name:
Your Email address:
Your website URL:
Your message:

 
  Today, there have been 16 visitors (66 hits) on this page!  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Copyright © 2008-2009 Busabos Clan. All rights reserved. Philippine Patent No. 7,069,308, 7,117,254 & 7,188,153