robtex
   
  The Official Homepage
  Maldita
 


Nickname:
Maldz

A.K.A:
Maldita0712, Malditang_Busabos, Kambal_ni_Busabos

Status: Married

Date of birth: January 6, 1965

Location: Philippines

Home town: Bulacan

Occupation: Academic Specialist

Company: APTECH Worldwide, OB Montessori - Greenhills

School: UP-an ng Lata ng Pilipinas

Affiliation: Mater Dei Philippines and VAW

Hobbies and Interests: Chatting, Cooking, Scrapbooking, Playing Ballgames and Boardgames

Music: Anything goes…

Movies: Action, Suspense Thriller and Cartoons

TV shows: iskul bukul, john & marsha, abangan ang susunod na kabanata




Comments on this page:
Comment posted by Valerio( salvatorevaleriolive.de ), 12/31/2013 at 9:37am (UTC):
First off I want to say terrific blog! I had a quick question that
I'd like to ask if you don't mind. I was interested to know how you center yourself and clear your head prior to
writing. I have had a hard time clearing my mind in getting my thoughts out there.
I truly do take pleasure in writing however it just seems like
the first 10 to 15 minutes are generally lost just trying
to figure out how to begin. Any recommendations or hints?

Many thanks!

Comment posted by world of warcraft gold( ofw129.page.tlgmail.com ), 10/23/2013 at 2:27pm (UTC):
world of warcraft gold top quality was good and that i felt the web site represented accurately the product's quality.

Comment posted by guild wars 2 gold farm( bupeptzrmaol.com ), 06/29/2013 at 6:22pm (UTC):
Next hours I personally directed and even the two days very happy using guild wars 2 gold farm When required Let me sequence because of this service for a second time..Excellent career.

Comment posted by neverwinter astral diamonds to zen( gwfupyfilaol.com ), 06/27/2013 at 1:07pm (UTC):
The neverwinter astral diamonds to zen is okay. It can be way too quickly to be aware of if it's going to be long lasting or not.The assistance and delivery have been very good.

Comment posted by Louis Vuitton Bags UK( xiaoguo261gmail.com ), 06/19/2013 at 8:03pm (UTC):
Think you are eager comprehend most important erectile dysfunction? Ideally, It is a wonderful approve that you pick pastime and a noble Louis Vuitton suitcase in the form of being aware of your fell in love with complete is actually simple. We wish to start with the single dietary supplement at Louis Vuitton. Louis Vuitton stuff happened to be one particular first software fabricated on Louis Vuitton at the end of 1800s in paris, france, Portugal.16973

Comment posted by Mulberry Bags( kdfebkakgmail.com ), 04/08/2013 at 12:04am (UTC):
I?ll right away seize your rss as I can not in finding your e-mail subscription hyperlink or e-newsletter service. Do you've any? Please permit me recognize in order that I may just subscribe. Thanks.



Add comment to this page:
Your Name:
Your Email address:
Your website URL:
Your message:

 
  Today, there have been 16 visitors (89 hits) on this page!  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Copyright © 2008-2009 Busabos Clan. All rights reserved. Philippine Patent No. 7,069,308, 7,117,254 & 7,188,153