robtex
   
  The Official Homepage
  Baliw
 



Nickname:
Nodlahs


A.K.A. Baliw2, B2

Status: It’s Complicated

Date of birth: October 8, 1974

Location: Navotas

Home town: Manila

Occupation: Warden, Tranquilizer Supplier

Company: MMH

School: Arellano University, STI

Affiliation: Sa Mundo ng mga Baliw, Mundo ng Kawalan

Hobbies and interest: Net Surfing, Chatting, Counting the stars, Talking to myself, Scratching my Head

Books: Psychological Books

Movies: Comedy, Love Story, Science Fiction

Music: Love Song

TV Shows: Variety Show

Mensahe: To my fellow Busabos thanks for accepting me here as one of the member of Busabos Clan  I’m happy to be part of it, and meet some friends.... Hope someday ma-meet ko kayo lahat sa personal, thanks to marekoy lee and utak who brought me here. And to my co-actor bossing king hehehehe galing talaga mag drama best actor meet best actress.

Paano naging parete ng Busabos Clan: Dati nasa 148 ako naligaw ang dalawang Busabos na naging kaibigan ko, si Lee at Brain  Masaya sila kasama sa room, then inaya nila ko sa OFW129 dun daw room nila eh na meet ko ang mga co member nilang Busabos masaya lahat sila kasama sa chatroom then ask ako kay busabos King na pwede maging member, pumasa naman dahil sa kabaliwan ko, Masaya kasing matambay dito lalo na kung kaalipustahan mo si Madd at Daga saya talga… wag ka lang pikon dahil joke lang naman lahat un. Basta masayang maging friend lahat ng Busabos.. at may 1 year na din pala ko since naging tambay dito Hayzzz dami na ding napagsamahansalamat sa pag ampon niyo sakin sa inyong BARONG-BARONG





Comments on this page:
Comment posted by beats headphones( umgwuisharvyahoo.com ), 01/07/2014 at 10:21pm (UTC):
I've owned beats headphones for so long as I can keep in mind. I really like them and i like this new style!!

Comment posted by beats by dre headphones( csjmtyqwreyahoo.com ), 12/26/2013 at 12:18am (UTC):
I put on beats by dre headphones http://www.bestbeatsheadphones.us/ nearly day by day residing ,I received them and acquire lots of compliments.I noticed them when visiting keep but could come across them there so very happy I found them on your own website.

Comment posted by beats headphones( nxfncsgmail.com ), 12/21/2013 at 2:25pm (UTC):
We have had a brand new beats headphones I seek to remain in type without the need of seeking silly. I like these beats headphones. They are no where by as near in good quality, fit, ease and comfort and longevity--the variance is Day!

Comment posted by gamma blue 11s( ofw129.page.tlgmail.com ), 11/21/2013 at 6:37am (UTC):
i adore all these gamma blue 11s!! they are perfect for anywhere. they're soo pretty and fine..my business is expecting mmy folks for another person twosome even so the turquois people!!



Add comment to this page:
Your Name:
Your Email address:
Your website URL:
Your message:

 
  Today, there have been 42 visitors (88 hits) on this page!  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Copyright © 2008-2009 Busabos Clan. All rights reserved. Philippine Patent No. 7,069,308, 7,117,254 & 7,188,153