robtex
   
  The Official Homepage
  Paeng
 


Nickname: Nathan Raphael Cruz


A.K.A. 
p4eng

Status: S
ingle Dad to my 2 kids

Date of birth:
August 25, 1970

Location:
Yokohama, Japan

Home town:
San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan

Occupation: OFW

Company:
Sanko Controls


School: University of Syunga’t Tungaw (
UST)

Affiliation:
nstrumentation Society

Hobbies and interest: Watching TV, Chatting, Playing Basketball

Books: 
Jungle Books

Movies:
Notting Hill

Music:
Multi Genre

TV shows:
24
 

Mensahe: sa mga kapwa Busabos, maraming salamat sa pag tangap bilang isa sa myembro ninyo. Magkakalayo man ang lugar natin, sana dumating ang time na makilala ko din kayo sa personal at ng maipag yabang ko ang mga magaganda kong anak.

Paano naging parte ng Busabos Clan: Dati na akong chatter before ng meron pang user rooms. Nawala ang user rooms sabay natamad nadin mag chat. Hirap kasi mag chat ng walang kausap lage Then naisipan ulet mag chat and na meet ko si Lee sa 129. lage akong buntot sa kanya kahit saan sya tambay, taga clap nya ako everytime na kakanta sya. Ende ako marunong makipag usap sa ibang tao pero unti unti nasanay sa kakabuntot sa una kong friend dito sa chat. Hanggang sa kumapal na ang mukha at naging Buwaya bow.

 




Comments on this page:
Comment posted by beats by dr dre headphones( gfckwnpsztwyahoo.com ), 12/27/2013 at 5:07pm (UTC):
I had to place on a trend exhibit at work!!!Everybody enjoys <a href="http://www.drbeatsbydreheadphones.com/" >beats by dr dre headphones</a>!!! ! Wanting superior! Just view the weather forecast, they're so lovable!

Comment posted by beats by dre headphones( csjmtyqwreyahoo.com ), 12/25/2013 at 9:09pm (UTC):
I like my [url=http://www.bestbeatsheadphones.us/]beats by dre headphones[/url]!!! I used to be hesitant about purchasing these but I am SOOO joyful I did.



Add comment to this page:
Your Name:
Your Email address:
Your website URL:
Your message:

 
  Today, there have been 17 visitors (117 hits) on this page!  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
Copyright © 2008-2009 Busabos Clan. All rights reserved. Philippine Patent No. 7,069,308, 7,117,254 & 7,188,153